2017-2018. tanév

9. a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Laczó László


  1. Anek Janka
  2. Bandi Olívia
  3. Belencsák Mihály
  4. Dékány Luca
  5. Farkas Gergő
  6. Frühvirth Martin
  7. Gyánó Kristóf
  8. Havlik Lilla
  9. Herczeg Kata
  10. Holecz Bianka
  11. Horváth Barnabás
  12. Horváth Barnabás
  13. Károly Kíra
  14. Kolozsvári Zsolt
  15. Kovács Kornél
  16. Marton Vivien
  17. Molnár Ákos
  18. Nagy Sámuel
  19. Németh Szonja
  20. Ódor Kitti
  21. Papp Dávid
  22. Sibinger Dóra
  23. Sipos Cintia Panna
  24. Szánthó Barmabás
  25. Szánthó Dóra
  26. Szekeres Bianka
  27. Takács Kristóf
  28. Tánczos Áron
  29. Tornay Nóra Klára
  30. Tóth Adrienn
  31. Tóth-Erdei Virág
  32. Varga Korinna
  33. Véha Petra
  34. Zsiga Réka

10.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Varga Katalin

  1. Balogh Anna Zsófia
  2. Benczik Dzsenifer
  3. Boldizsár Nóra
  4. Cvitkovics Márton
  5. Csordás Dorina
  6. Gángó Panna
  7. Gulyás Szilvia Éva
  8. Horváth Boglárka
  9. Horváth Diána Patrícia
  10. Kiss Adél
  11. Kolozsváry Máté
  12. Kónya Karolina Anna
  13. Kovács Boglárka
  14. Körmendi Kitti
  15. Lancsár Bettina
  16. Lóránt Lilien
  17. Papp Patrik László
  18. Petrovics Boglárka
  19. Sohár Melinda
  20. Szabó Dóra
  21. Szabó Máté
  22. Szakály Diána Laura
  23. Vilics Réka
  24. Visontai Martin
  25. Zimits Lili
  26. Zsebe Kitti
  27. Zsohár Eszter

10. b osztály
Osztályfőnök: László Lívia
  1. Balogh Dániel Tibor
  2. Bánhidai Mózes Ferenc
  3. Belencsák Petra
  4. Bödei Barbara Kiara
  5. Dihen Máté
  6. Érsek Marcell
  7. Horváth Gergő
  8. Horváth Zsófia
  9. Jakab Anasztázia
  10. Kiss Benedek
  11. Kiss Kata
  12. Kiss Mátyás
  13. Korán Jázmin Virág
  14. Laczó Júlia
  15. Nagy Nikoletta
  16. Németh János
  17. Takács Vivien
  18. Tompa Dominika
  19. Tóth Zalán Balázs
  20. Urbán Bianka
  21. Varga Gréta Janka
  22. Varga László

11.a osztály 

Osztályfőnök: Dolgosné Mórocz Katalin

  1. Budai Janka
  2. Dobos Evelin Krisztina
  3. Esztergályos Viktória
  4. Fodor Katalin
  5. Győrfi Csenge
  6. Hajba Elizabet
  7. Horváth Alexandra
  8. Kazinczki Dóra
  9. Kovács Viktória
  10. Lákics Ivett
  11. Lancsár Kitti
  12. Leopold Alexandra
  13. Mihályka Karolin
  14. Molnár Mercédesz
  15. Molnár Vivien
  16. Nyári Cintia
  17. Pallósi Balázs
  18. Petrovics Bálint
  19. Solti Kristóf Tamás
  20. Takács Márk

11.b osztály 

Osztályfőnök: Szánthóné Bérdi Andrea

  1. Bedőcs Ingrid
  2. Bedőcs Judit
  3. Benczik Krisztina
  4. Busics Benedek Adrián
  5. Göller Erzsébet
  6. Günther Nóra Lilla
  7. Hegedüs Kata
  8. Horváth Luca
  9. Kovács Dóra
  10. Lakosi Dávid
  11. Markovics Dóra
  12. Monek Máté
  13. Óvári Inez
  14. Pál Doroti
  15. Sibinger Mátyás Miklós
  16. Szakály Boglárka Rózsa
  17. Szuper Patrik
  18. Takács Barnabás
  19. Tompa Angelika
  20. Tóth Alexandra
  21. Tóth Hanga
  22. Vininger Vanessza


12.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Laczóné Csima Anetta

  1. Bödő Julianna
  2. Darázs Dorina Boglárka
  3. Dervalics Krisztián
  4. Dobos Ádám
  5. Faragó Zsombor
  6. Fülöp János
  7. Fülöp Maja
  8. Gosztom Dániel Péter
  9. Horváth Marcell
  10. Láng Zsombor
  11. Mesterházi Dóra Erzsébet
  12. Mesterházi Laura
  13. Németh Anna
  14. Oroszi Bence
  15. Oroszi Viktor
  16. Pataki Kristóf
  17. Singer Rebeka Ilona
  18. Szájer Dominik
  19. Szekeres Patrícia
  20. Szupper Natália
  21. Tornyos Ádám
  22. Vörös Anna


12.b osztály

Osztályfőnök: Kovács Krisztina

  1. Affiah Udeme Godwin
  2. Benedek Ágnes
  3. Bertha József
  4. Boros Áron Tamás
  5. Horváth Fruzsina
  6. Kalamár Krisztina
  7. Kalotai Dániel
  8. Kónya Nikolett
  9. Kutasi Anna Alexandra
  10. Lakosi Bence
  11. Magai Dzsenifer
  12. Nagy Regina
  13. Németh Cintia
  14. Oroszlán Tamás
  15. Rákos József
  16. Schulcz Gergely
  17. Szájer Edina
  18. Szenkovits Buda János
  19. Takács Dorottya Ildikó
  20. Töltl Soma
  21. Varga Enikő
  22. Varga Kristóf