2019-2020. tanév

9. a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Dolgosné Mórocz Katalin

1.       Al-Hadad Rami

2.       Balogh Blanka  

3.       Biczó Cintia  

4.       Csordás Cintia Vanda  

5.       Farkas Vanessza  

6.       Fazekas Emese  

7.       Gőcze Viktória Júlia  

8.       Hábetler Gyula  

9.       Horváth Kinga Rebeka  

10.   Joó Aida  

11.   Kalamár Petra   

12.   Korán Maja Bíborka  

13.   Kovács Jácint  

14.   Lakosi Márton

15.   Lóránt Zsanka Maja 

16.   Okoh Victor Kelechi  

17.   Pallósi Kitti  

18.   Papp Luca Anna 

19.   Sárközi Levente István

20.   Szabó Jana  

21.   Szijjártó Hanna 

22.   Szilvágyi Dávid Bence 

23.   Szilvágyi Gergő Imre 

24.   Tóth Kata Petra  

25.   Vininger Regina  

26.   Wágner Flóra Márta

10. a osztály

osztályfőnök: Laczóné Csima Anetta

 

1.       Benedek Bence 

2.       Bognár Bálint  

3.       Bokor Bálint    

4.       Borbély Bernadett  

5.       Czafit Csombor  

6.       Csizmadia János  

7.       Csuk Viktória Judit  

8.       Dolgos Soma  

9.       Dombóvári Dalma  

10.   Farkas Gábor  

11.   Gallen Klaudia    

12.   Gazsi Margaréta Éva    

13.   Gazsi Mátyás József    

14.   Hantó Vanessza

15.   Horváth Réka Lili  

16.   Horváth Roxána

17.   Karvalics Aletta 

18.   Kiss Anna 

19.   Kiss Barnabás  

20.   Kovács Kristóf  

21.   Márffy András 

22.   Molnár Bianka

23.   Németh Orsolya    

24.   Ódor Ninetta 

25.   Szabó Máté 

26.   Szakály Martin  

27.   Szakály Rajmund

28.   Szánthó Ádám

29.   Szivós Patrik Dávid 

30.   Szuper Rajmund

31.   Takács Réka  

32.   Tolnai Dániel  

33.   Tompa Márk 

34.   Tóth Emese Erzsébet


11.a osztály

osztályfőnök: Laczó László

  1. Anek Janka
  2. Bandi Olívia
  3. Belencsák Mihály
  4. Dékány Luca
  5. Farkas Gergő
  6. Frühvirth Martin
  7. Gyánó Kristóf
  8. Havlik Lilla
  9. Herczeg Kata
  10. Holecz Bianka
  11. Horváth Barnabás
  12. Horváth Barnabás
  13. Kolozsvári Zsolt
  14. Kovács Kornél
  15. Marton Vivien
  16. Mihály Bence
  17. Molnár Ákos
  18. Nagy Sámuel
  19. Németh Szonja
  20. Ódor Kitti
  21. Papp Dávid
  22. Parcsami Kornél
  23. Róka Viktória
  24. Sibinger Dóra
  25. Szánthó Barnabás
  26. Szánthó Dóra
  27. Szekeres Bianka
  28. Takács Kristóf
  29. Tánczos Áron
  30. Tornay Nóra Klára
  31. Tóth Adrienn
  32. Tóth-Erdei Virág
  33. Varga Korinna
  34. Véha Petra
  35. Zsiga Réka

12.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Varga Katalin

  1. Balogh Anna Zsófia
  2. Benczik Dzsenifer
  3. Boldizsár Nóra
  4. Cvitkovics Márton
  5. Csordás Dorina
  6. Gángó Panna
  7. Gulyás Szilvia Éva
  8. Horváth Boglárka
  9. Horváth Diána Patrícia
  10. Kiss Adél
  11. Kolozsváry Máté
  12. Kónya Karolina Anna
  13. Kovács Boglárka
  14. Körmendi Kitti
  15. Lancsár Bettina
  16. Lóránt Lilien
  17. Nádor Dorka
  18. Németh Vivien Barbara
  19. Papp Patrik László
  20. Petrovics Boglárka
  21. Sohár Melinda
  22. Szabó Dóra
  23. Szakály Diána Laura
  24. Vilics Réka
  25. Visontai Martin
  26. Zimits Lili
  27. Zsebe Kitti
  28. Zsohár Eszter

12. b osztály

Osztályfőnök: László Lívia
  1. Balogh Dániel Tibor
  2. Balogh Máté
  3. Bánhidai Mózes Ferenc
  4. Belencsák Petra
  5. Bödei Barbara Kiara
  6. Dihen Máté
  7. Érsek Marcell
  8. Habel Andrich Clemens
  9. Horváth Gergő
  10. Horváth Zsófia
  11. Jakab Anasztázia
  12. Kiss Benedek
  13. Kiss Kata
  14. Kiss Mátyás
  15. Korán Jázmin Virág
  16. Laczó Júlia
  17. Martinez Ralf Ádám
  18. Nagy Nikoletta
  19. Németh János
  20. Takács Vivien
  21. Tompa Dominika
  22. Urbán Bianka
  23. Varga Gréta Janka
  24. Varga László